Nome Epic ID Dorsal Equipa Localidade
Isabel Mota 1109 908 Individual Gaia
Pedro Costa 1108 907 ISCAR PORTUGAL Santa Maria da Feira
Domingos Ladislau 1105 886 Zenbio/Nexplore/AFACycles Porto
Miguel Ângelo Castro Ribeiro 1104 2 Á Rasca Santo Tirso
José Rodrigues 1103 881 sereparecerprobikteam Viseu
João Costa 1102 879 Grupo Btt Caça Mouros Trofa
José Castro 1101 884 ADECA Oliveira Santa Maria
Daniel Barbosa 1097 877 BTT Alegria // TUBANI Paredes
Joaquim Soares 1100 876 BTT Alegria // TUBANI Paredes
Paulo Nunes 1099 875 BTT Alegria // TUBANI Paredes
Tiago Gomes 1098 874 BTT Alegria // TUBANI Paredes
Francisco Silva 1096 873 BTT Alegria // TUBANI Paredes
Paulo Pinto 1095 869 Maia Btt Team Sra. da Hora
Carlos Pinto 1094 868 Maia Btt Team Maia
Nuno Costa 1092 individual Leiria
MARIO SCIARRA 1091 866 Venezuela MURTOSA
Rui Gaspar Morais 1090 860 BTTombaladeiras/ NordesteAventura Rio Tinto
Daniel Castro 1089 861 Clube Fluvial Vilacondense Vila do Conde
Ana Ribeiro 1088 883 UMPIXEL Porto
sandro sousa 1087 856 TombaMontes Porto
Nelson Almeida 1086 862 Azuribike Mangualde Team Mangualde
Bruno Santos 1084 871 Mundo das Bicicletas Lisboa
António Dias 1083 870 GaiaBikers Vila Nova de Gaia
Leonel Alves 1081 880 VILAVENTURA/SICODRINK/JRSF Parceiros - Leiria
Luis Pinto 1079 TombaTrilhos Paços de Ferreira
Adriano Alves 1078 905 nody Barcelos
Luís Felício 1077 863 Work2bike Oliveira do Hospital
Jorge Loureiro 1072 848 Team Bike Brothers Barcelos
Flavio Mendes 1074 Rotas&Trilhos BTT Guimarães
Jorge Almeida 1073 854 Vale dos Duros Vale de Cambra
Gonçalo Silva 1071 893 Team bikebrothers Braga
Sérgio Azevedo 1070 839 FLY Trofa
Tiago Correia 1069 836 TIRSOBIKERS Santo tirso
Filipe Mendes 1066 833 Fisio João Viva Penafiel
Celso Cunha 1043 838 Individual Barbeita
Luis Silva 1063 827 Fernando silva Lagoa
Paulo Rodrigues 1064 829 Individual Serrazes- São Pedro do Sul
Marcio Mendes 1065 867 ADI-ÍLHAVO ilhavo
Simao Vieira 1062 828 Estoira Bikes Mira
Sergio Ribeiro 1061 823 Bike17Eco Ermesinde
Fernando Madureira 1060 821 Bike Zone Porto Porto
Manuel Victoriano 1059 885 Sunday btt Vila Nova de Famalicão
Carlos Furriel 636 817 Furras Power Vila Nova de Gaia
José Rocha 312 815 Bricoestrela/Bikes&Bolinhos Lisboa
Tiago Aragão 1058 811 CTAD Matosinhos
Rui Cordeiro 1057 820 BTT100Rumo Viseu
Nuno Rua 1056 819 BTT100Rumo Viseu
António Santos 1055 813 Bravos Areias
Rui Rodrigues 1054 851 Individual Viseu
Jorge Faria 1053 830 BTTVizela Vizela
Joao Camarinha 1052 825 EstoiraBikes Mira
Alexandre Miguel Ribeiro 1051 864 Eles no monte Viana do Castelo- Darque
Artur Teixeira 362 797 Individual Porto
Artur Silva 1048 798 CLUBE BTT FREAMUNDE FREAMUNDE
Pedro Clemente 1050 906 Pedais de Paiva Castelo de Paiva
António Dias 1049 792 Move BTT Trofa
João Fernandes Silva 1047 787 CrossRiders Coimbra
Luis Martins 1046 Filiborda Bike Team Famalicão
David Campos Moreira 1045 846 Vale dos Duros Vale de Cambra
PAULO MARTINS 1044 782 TIRSO BIKERS SANTO TIRSO
Armando Santos 1041 780 Maia Btt Team Maia
Helder Fernandes 1042 853 Coronado Bike Team Milheirós
José Mota 1040 773 ProjetoPEDAL Avintes
Daniel Fernandes 1039 774 Adventure Vila Nova de Gaia
Bruno Cardoso 1038 775 #ElQuim São João da Madeira
José Faria 1037 777 Malhos Team Vila do Conde
Alexandre Monteiro 998 803 Veteranos do Porto Custoias - MTS
Ricardo Carmo 1036 772 - Figueira da Foz
Renato Carvalho 1035 903 AJD BIKE TEAM/AREGOS BTT TEAM Miomaes
Ricardo Martins 1001 812 Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team viseu
Miguel Rebelo 1034 769 Cães do Monte Vila Nova de Gaia
Hélder Vieira 1033 767 Individual GUALTAR
Pedro Gomes 1032 766 Individual Arouca
Filipe SOUSA 1031 Bike zone Guimaraes GUIMARÃES
Carlos Carvalho 1029 784 Desfruta Moimenta da Beira
Ivan Gaspar 1030 763 CCD Renault CACIA Aveiro
Nuno Vasconcelos 990 750 Kangaroo Bikers Senhora da Hora
Sergio Oliveira 970 Individual Santa Maria da feira
Fernando Manuel Rodrigues Guedes 1028 807 TRÊS:EU,IRMÃO E EU Pombal
João Ribeiro 1027 786 #ElQuim S. João Da Madeira
Sergio Pizzas 1026 824 Lousadabtt Silvares lousada
Amandio Cardoso 1025 734 Desfruta Moimenta da Beira
Rui Chibante 910 748 Individual Gueifães
Miguel Seris 1021 785 #ElQuim S. João Da Madeira
Daniel Sousa 1024 872 BTT Alegria // TUBANI Paredes
RICARDO RODRIGUES 1020 743 TIRSOBIKERS SANTO TIRSO
André Mendes 1022 732 Vimaranes BTT Guimarães
Roberto Silva 1019 826 D+ Sumol Agueda
Jorge Figueiredo 1018 725 Bike4nyc8 - Farmácia Margato Pereira Tocha
Eduardo Cunha 1017 Team Irmãos Metralha Guimarães
Fernando Sampaio 1016 724 LousadaBTT Lousada
Jonathan Almeida 1015 776 sempre a pedalar syndicate Guimarães
jose Bárbara 995 723 Team Bike Brothers Braga
Leonel Ferreira 1014 896 Bttrilhos Braga
Bohdan Malanka 1013 768 BikeInterra Bragança
Pedro Costa 1008 718 Alfacreme Lda Viseu
Pedro Mendes 1012 Rotas& Trilhos BTT / Cultifusão Guimarães
Gaspar Pinheiro 1010 800 lousadaBTT Lousada
Tiago Neto 1009 751 CCMC - Clube Ciclismo Macedo de Cavaleiros Macedo de Cavaleiros
Luli Cox 1007 799 Flower People Porto
Nérito Lopes 1006 902 Rotas&Trilhos BTT/Cultifusão Vizela
José Amor 1005 818 AccLixa BTT Lixa
Fernando Marques 966 Vagabundos BTT Viseu
Tiago Silva 1004 901 ARCA Endurance Bike Team Vizela
José Luís Marques 1003 Vasconha Btt Vouzela Viseu
José Monteiro 945 700 Individual Cinfães
Bruno teixeira 1002 696 A.C. FELGUEIRAS Vizela
Pedro Fernandes 662 865 BTTamega Jazente
Sidónio Barros 1000 FLORESTA BTT Barcelos
Rui Alves 999 FisioSimetria VALE DE CAMBRA
Bernardino Ramos 997 753 Nortebiclas Matosinhos
António Oliveira 972 690 Maia btt team Maia
Humberto Barbosa 915 Lijó-Bike Barcelos
Carlos Oliveira 996 726 Vizela Duas Rodas Vizela
José Mendes 994 759 Nortebiclas Ermesinde
Leonel Araujo 993 675 Bikes & friends Gondomar
Ricardo Gomes 974 719 Individual Famalicão
Rui Rego 992 749 Sabor Biker's Torre de Moncorvo
OSCAR SILVA 991 691 NALDOS BRAGA
Carlos Magno 989 686 BATOTAS Ponte de Lima
Jorge Martins 988 746 Grupo BTT Caça Mouros Maia
Armando Ferreira 987 742 TombaTrilhos Lousada
Abílio Pacheco 986 704 TombaTrilhos Paredes
Joel Martins 983 891 Individual BRAGA
Antero Martins 985 737 TombaTrilhos Paredes
Pedro Pacheco 984 740 TombaTrilhos Paços de Ferreira
António Coelho 982 738 TombaTrilhos Paredes
Otelo Martins 981 741 TombaTrilhos Paços de Ferreira
Manuel Capitão 979 Madbikers Santa Maria da Feira
Manuel Pacheco 980 739 TombaTrilhos Paços de Ferreira
Pimenta Dalton 977 683 Del Viseu
Joaquim Rocha 978 736 TombaTrilhos Paredes
Manuel Mota 976 680 Feiteira Gel Vila Nova Gaia
Delmira Queiroz 975 831 Del Viseu
Quim Ferreira 971 755 Domingueiros cucujães
Ricardo Pinto 969 Individual Gulpilhares
Sergio Antunes 968 671 DSGsistemas Team Vila Nova de Famalicao
Alexandre Andrade 931 684 Tomar
Hélder Silva 967 BARC - Massalgia Águeda
Mário Jordão 965 674 Love Tiles Figueira da Foz
Vitor Silva 964 859 Pedais de Paiva Torrao
Filipe Pinto 962 735 PicusBtteam Gondomar
José Narciso 961 670 SOBE EQUIPA Marinha Grande
Ricardo Silveira 960 758 Nortebiclas Ermesinde
Ricardo Pereira 959 668 RS Bikes Fiães
Jose Alves 950 667 A.C.Felgueiras Felgueiras
Hilário Filipe Tavares 958 687 100nome Arões
Luis Pereira 957 789 100Nome Aveiro
Paulo Sérgio Lima 956 659 Aguçabtt Navais
Tiago Palma 955 832 N/A Oeiras
Francisco Basto 954 816 Galos BTT Viseu
Miguel Alves 952 661 A.C.Felgueiras Regilde
Rui Madeira 953 Blackbulls/CCondeixa/CNI/Neutura Condeixa
Joaquim Moreira 951 653 LigaBTT_Paredes Paredes
Porfirio Pereira 942 Bilabaikers Vila Real
João Carvalho 949 752 . Tomar
joão Fernando Dolores de Mesquita 948 651 CCVR Vila Real
João Gouveia 947 672 Smurfs Cinfães
Jorge Filipe Nunes 946 695 BAU CYCLES MUNDÃO Viseu
Marcelo Silva 944 900 Individual Viseu
Pedro Guedes 943 658 ADI Ílhavo Ílhavo
Helder Costa 941 790 ROLOU BIKE TEAM Lobão
Fábio Jorge 935 760 Seixeiras BTT Aljuriça
Ricardo Pinho 940 652 Domingueiros S. João da Madeira
Tiago Romão 939 808 Bikeforfun Vila Nova de Gaia
Paulo Fonseca 938 649 Bikeemterra Lavra
Bruno Pascoal 937 733 Valpacos aventura bike Guimarães
Miguel Guimaraes 936 In Aveiro
Rafael Nunes 934 878 Clube Btt Quartzo/Centro de Pneus Recta do Campo Viseu
Sergio Silva 933 706 P&PAS BIKE TEAM Mozelos
Ana Marques 932 765 Azuribike Mangualde Team Mangualde
Telmo Estrela 861 685 Individual Degracias
Filipe Alexandre Costa 930 801 BTTEAM Trofa
Nuno Mota Castro 929 656 Individual Gondomar
Nuno Marcelino 928 642 Azuribike Mangualde
Alberto Cunha 927 669 Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Arganil
Aurea Ferreira 923 895 Bttrilhos PG Braga
Rui Sousa 926 643 Bikemania Famalicão Vila Nova de Famalicão
João Carlos Sousa 896 644 ccm Monção
Fernando Manuel Carreira 905 662 Aguçabtt Agucadoura
Mario Paiva 925 756 Falcões BTT - INCA Tomar
Jorge Quiterio 924 648 Bikaliptus Marinha Grande
Domingos Moreira 912 635 NorteTrilhos Vila Nova De Gaia
Tiago Gomes 922 641 Cansados BTT Guimarães
Paulo Borges 921 842 ISCAR PORTUGAL SA Feira
5 Colaço 920 796 Bike Zone Leça do balio
António Anjo 918 729 Lijó-Bike Barcelos
Paulo Duarte 917 728 Lijó-Bike Barcelos
António Arantes 919 730 Lijó-Bike Barcelos
Cláudio Cruz 914 731 CCMC - Clube Ciclismo Macedo de Cavaleiros Macedo de Cavaleiros
JOSE PEREIRA 913 689 BTT CALENDARIO v. n. famalicão
Manuel Pimenta 534 650 Ccmonçao Monçao
Carlos Gonçalves 911 663 Adrttondela/serra do caramulo TONDELA
Susana Vasconcelos 848 634 Kunalama girl Maia
Carlos Adriano Silva 909 Café ás 8 e siga pró monte Vila Nova de Gaia
joao silva 908 individual santo tirso
Nuno Amorim 907 Semrasto BTT Vila do Conde
Jorge Henriques 906 654 Lourival Bike Team Pombal
Jorge Lino 904 645 AguçaBTT Aguçadoura
ROGERIO RIBEIRO 903 660 Estoirabikes AVEIRO
Ricardo Pinho 902 679 Balas team Santa Maria da feira
Miguel Gomes 901 710 TOC Team BTT Vouz
Edgar Sousa 900 806 Bravos Vilela Paredes
Fernando Castro 899 628 LigaBTT_Paredes Rebordosa
José Resende 898 629 Nortetrilhos Vila Nova de Gaia
Joaquim Teixeira 897 630 LigaBTT_Paredes Paredes
GUILHERME VIEIRA 895 637 Vsc Póvoa de Varzim
Dinis Lima 894 627 LijóBike Lijó
nuno marques 893 632 Barcelos Team Portugal barcelos
Miguel Silva 892 664 CCMonção Monção
Paulo Mota 891 631 LIGABTT Paredes
Manuel Nunes 878 701 Rodas tortas Figueiro Paços de Ferreira
Pedro Parente 890 897 VIABIKE Viana do Castelo de
Paulo Rocha 889 809 Lipor Boke Team Santa Maria da Feira
Filipe Costa 888 Bravos Vilela Lodares
Filipe Mendes 877 625 Lijó-Bike Barcelos
Norberto Moreira 626 621 Índio dos Pedais Guimarães
Abílio Azevedo 887 616 Os Tortos Gaia
Pedro Silva 886 TrepaBTT - Trepatrilhos BTT Team Arnelas
Rafael Lopes 884 657 Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Viseu
João Roseiro 885 614 Devagar e Sempre Aveiro
Vincent Pelletier 883 673 Oneasit Porto
José Gouveia 873 794 3D+Store V.N.Gaia
José Laranjeira 882 609 Bikebrothers viseu
Sérgio Laranjeira 881 611 Bikebrothers Oliveira de Frades
Ernesto Silva 880 QuebraOssos Paredes
Paulo Cesar 879 605 Bikes & Friends Baguim do Monte
Bruno Fonseca 846 688 vizela duas rodas Vizela
Paulo Silva 876 602 Ecobike Vila Nova Gaia
António Soares 875 BTTrilhos PG Braga
Fernando Pedreiras 743 597 Ass. BTT-TT Sandim VNGaia
Eduardo Araújo 874 Guilhabreu BTT Guilhabreu
Manuel Calva 872 Nao Marinha Grande
vitor santos 871 793 3D+Store V,N,Gaia
Nuno Oliveira 745 598 Ass. BTT-TT Sandim VNGaia
Márcio Magalhães 536 596 Lousada btt Bustelo
marinho Quintas 820 586 Ass. BTT-TT Sandim VNGaia
antonio vale 870 638 Individual Arcozelo-VN GAIA
Joaquim Quintas 819 580 Ass. BTT-TT Sandim VNGaia
Antonio Castro 869 626 Bttpg Merelim s. Pedro
Pedro Mendes 868 762 CCD Renault CACIA Aveiro
Rui Leitao 867 607 Individual Vila do Conde
Pedro Alves 866 581 Indv. Marinha Grande
Antonio Tavares 865 ROLOU BIKE TEAM Sever do Vouga
JOSE MARTINS 864 ROLOU BIKE TEAM Sever do Vouga
Paulo Rodrigues 863 574 FLY Trofa
Nuno Sousa 862 692 Gruppetto Cycling Felgueiras
Nuno Campos 860 573 FLY Trofa
Luis Gomes 859 575 EstoiraBikes Aveiro
João Silva 858 ARCOBIKE Celorico de Basto
Nelo Carvalho 857 666 ARCOBIKE Arco de Baúlhe
Andre Fernandes 856 FriendsBikers Esposende
Luis Silva 855 518 Sem limites cycling Maia
Luis Filipe Oliveira Pinto 839 BracaraBTT Team Braga
Joao Silva 854 519 Gruppetto Cycling Felgueiras
Sergio Moreira 853 520 Puerco-espin bike team Coimbra
Joaquim Martins 852 603 Cilcismo 2640 Malveira
André Miranda 851 601 Bits & Bikes Barcelos
Florbela Peixoto 850 904 100 limites cycling Maia
Carlos Neto 849 579 CCMC - Clube Ciclismo Macedo de Cavaleiros Macedo de Cavaleiros
Nuno Costa 847 613 VC bike Argoncilhe
Helder Pereira 845 463 Biciadus Póvoa de Varzim
Miguel Martins 418 462 Caça Mouros Matosinhos
João Mendes 843 517 n/a Degracias
Jorge Santos 842 466 Lobos do Monte Btt Maia
Paulo Santos 841 606 CCMC clube ciclismo Macedo de cavaleiros Macedo de cavaleiros
Pedro Nuno Silva 840 546 X-Bikers BTT Sandim
Paulo Pinto 838 Ecobike Vila Nova de Gaia
Nuno Santos 837 470 Coxe Cycling Club Costa Nova
Bruno Magalhaes 836 Proempenados Maia
Pedro Luis castro 834 805 N Gondomar
Hugo Pereira 831 478 MG Bike Night Marinha Grande
Ricardo Alves 833 791 Team Bike CA Paredes
João Carvalheira 832 480 Baidebike Baião
Francisco Lopes 830 417 TugaByte Cacia
António Sampaio 113 422 Felgueiras Bike Team Felgueiras
César Fernandes 828 425 Pedalares Merelim São Paio
Delfim Pedrosa 829 418 Gteam Felgueiras
Marcio Gomes 827 855 Maúnça Leiria
Tiago Coelho 826 434 tbyte Aveiro
Nelson Moreira 787 419 Tartarugas Btt Lousada
Rui Lopes 824 435 Individual S. M. Feira
Pedro Araújo 825 437 Clube btt Famalicão Vila Nova de Famalicão
André Oliveira 815 432 Roda Souto Team Carregosa
José Costa 823 438 Gymstar Leiria
Sérgio Sampaio 822 428 Clube BTT Famalicão Brufe - VNF
Luís Gomes 821 484 Melros Braga
Joao malhado 781 441 Sem Leiria
Richard Ferreira 818 429 COXE Cycling Club Ílhavo
Laurentino Paiva 817 444 individual Fajões
Jorge Goncalves 816 770 ARCA/ NODDY BIKE TEAM Lijó Barcelos
Beto Talhas 814 469 CCMC Clube Ciclismo Macedo de Cavaleiros Macedo de Cavaleiros
Filipe Bastos 805 843 HF São João Da Madeira
Henrique Goncalves 813 410 Bravos Celorico de Basto
Nuno Oliveira 811 514 Btt Sandim Sandim
Octavio Dourado 812 458 individual Povoa De Varzim
Luis Barreto 804 442 COXE Ílhavo
Carlos Vale 808 565 Axpo/ FirstBike Team/ Vila do conde Macieira de rates
Gonçalo Aires 809 633 VIMONT Macedo de Cavaleiros
Nuno Teixeira 797 412 Individual Pindelo
José Soares 807 589 #LigaBTT_Paredes Paredes
CarloS Vale 803 Axpo/ FirstBike Team/ Vila do Conde Barcelos
Ary Abreu 802 468 BTT100Rumo Viseu
Miguel Ferreira 801 467 BTT100Rumo Viseu
José Pedro Lameirão 799 449 olameirao Vila Real
Luís Neto 800 578 CCMC - Clube Ciclismo Macedo de Cavaleiros Macedo De Cavaleiros
Gabriel Rocha 669 592 Individual Ermesinde
Nuno Pereira 798 392 individual Sines
José Filipe Pinto 577 391 Individual Fãnzeres
joaquim campos 796 453 bits&bikes barcelos
Mickael Matos 794 587 A.R.Batalhense Alqueidao da serra
José Sampaio 795 481 Clube BTT Famalicão V. N. De Famalicão
André Sousa 793 503 Os Montanelas Lordelo Paredes
José Silva 737 591 Bttâmega Amarante
antonio mota 789 504 TARTARUGAS BTT paredes
Pedro Almeida 792 499 Rebordosa BTT Rebordosa
CARLOS Lopes 791 505 FLOWER PEOPLE X Oliveira de Azeméis
Duarte Vieira 790 612 Maximusteam Braga
Rui Santos 788 847 Gteam Braga
José Lopes 786 473 ind Maia
Diogo José Sousa 785 446 SousaTrilhosBTT Parada de Podeia
Daniel Ferreira 784 502 Tartarugas BTT Lousada/casais
Nuno Silva 783 528 Domplex BTT Leiria
Mario Brandao 782 530 UrsosBikeTeam Porto
Fernando Abreu 653 Biketerra Matosinhos
Paulo Gabino Sousa 779 447 SousaTrilhosBTT Parada de todeia
Carlos Malta 780 697 PeloTeam Viseu
Carlos MAGALHAES 778 534 Squadra di Potenza VILA NOVA DE FAMALICÃO
Liliana Cardoso 777 511 RS Bikes Lobao
Helder Oliveira 776 510 RS Bikes Lobão
Tiago Pinho 773 451 Joni's bike team Cesar
César Araújo 775 538 Puxa Puxa Vila Nova De Famalicão
Vasco Lima e Silva 774 508 Individual Braga
Luis Magalhães 771 464 BIKEZONE|VISEU Alcafache
Antonio Gonçalves 772 590 Individual Maia
Paulo Leal 770 576 Bravos de vilela Vilela
wilson pereira 769 535 VIABIKE viana do castelo
jose oliveira oliveira 768 477 woodindesign mesao frio guimaraes
Filipe Romero 767 599 Ferbike Team Águeda
Zacarias Assunção 765 822 AFTEAM/GILCAFÉS São João Madeira
Jorge Maltez 766 440 K2BTT Oliveira de Azemeis
António Santos Carvalho 764 540 Batotas/Ponte de Lima Ponte de Lima
Nuno Ribeiro 763 454 * Paredes
João Martins 721 Sorud Canelas
Paulo Gonçalves 762 431 bikeINterra Bragança
Renato Ferraz 761 427 BIKELEIROS Marco de Canaveses
András Herczog 760 542 Wheel Nuts Cyclotouring - Sport Holidays in Portugal Maia
Paulo Gomes 654 544 CagaNisso BTT Póvoa de Varzim
Paulo Correia 759 533 Porreir'Aços Ermesinde
Carlos Reis 753 543 prosbike Trofa
Tony Silva 758 523 Lousadabtt Lousada
Joaquim Melo 757 525 Batotas Ponte de Lima
Daniel Moreira 755 717 Individual Santa Maria da Feira
Rui Santos 652 497 SkyLost Porto
José Murilo Matos 756 715 Madanelo BTT São Pedro do Sul
vitor ferraz 754 495 btt forca castelo paiva
sérgio freitas 752 494 btt forca marco canaveses
carlos pinto 751 490 btt forca marco canaveses
Joaquim Ferreira 750 619 Grupo BTT Caça Mouros Maia
alberto pinto 749 493 btt forca marco canaveses
Nelson Campos 748 403 Grupo BTT Caça Mouros Maia
Luís Manuel Rodrigues Santos 747 707 TOC-Team BTT São Pedro do Sul
Vasco Faria 746 394 Via Bike Viana do Castelo
Jean Gonzalez 722 395 Gonzalez Custom Bikes agueda
Ricardo Oliveira 744 406 Pedalares BTT Amares
Carlos Rodrigues 742 445 Prisma Figueiredo - Amares
Samuel Ventura 741 bike em terra Lavra
Rómulo Gomes 740 555 bikeINterra Bragança
Nuno Paixão 736 698 Individual Viseu
João Pedro Caetano 739 676 Sempreapedalar Syndicate Guimarães
Manuel Quintas 738 513 Ass. BTT-TT Sandim VNGaia
Tiago Pereira 735 899 Pedaladas CC VISEU
José Monteiro 563 522 BTT Rebordões Santo Tirso
Hugo Mendes 734 551 BikEmpenos! Fânzeres
João Pedro Ferreira 733 560 Bikemania Vila Nova de Famalicão
Jaime Faria 732 693 Noddy Bike Team Barcelos
Domingos Couto 731 681 Barcelos Team Portugal Braga
Renato Lopes 730 682 Barcelos Team Portugal Barcelos
Marco Costa 729 439 Individual Oliveira de Azemeis
Vítor Filipe Moutinho 728 405 Individual Maia
Pedro Vale 727 Individual Guimaraes
Joao Ferreira 468 604 Puxa Puxa Vila Nova de Famalicao
Hugo Fonseca 726 571 Beira Cycling Club Sao Paio
Angelo Aguiar 725 572 BTT-MCN Marco de Canaveses
Nuno Silva 724 561 Gteam Braga
Carlos Gonçalves 449 804 Individual Porto
Luis Machado 723 386 individual Gondomar
Filipe Loureiro 719 378 Bike4Nyc8 - Farmácia Margato Pereira Bom sucesso
Cláudia Marques 720 845 Gteam Braga
Pedro Magalhães 718 RODATIVA BTT Vila Cova
Ivo Moutinho 717 374 Gteam Braga
Ricardo Araújo 716 567 Lobos do monte btt Trofa
Fernando Bento 715 640 Trilhos do Pastor Macedo de Cavaleiros
Paulo Almeida 714 761 Individual Oliveira de Azeméis
Paulo Freitas 713 420 Celisports Paços De Ferreira
Pedro França 712 702 amigos BTT Santa maria da Feira
Nuno Ferreira 651 620 Uá Uá Riachos
LUIS PINHO 711 360 Btt 4Fun SAO JOAO DA MADEIRA
António Baridó 710 368 MG Bike Night Marinha Grande
Marco Barbosa 708 356 NOP Barcelos
Amandio Moreira 707 383 . Esposende
Francisco Lima 706 382 . Esposende
Mario Lemos 705 381 . Esposende
Miguel Coutinho 704 409 Btt Addicted Vila de Cucujães
Jorge Vieira 703 460 Domplex Btt Leiria
Jorge Aguiar 702 527 S02#115 Antime
Joaquim Mota 693 536 btt4fun Mosteirô - S.M.Feira
Ricardo Soares 701 501 Bttpedalares Lago
Marcos Matos 628 340 individual Feira
Leonilde Gonçalves 700 526 S02#115 Antime
Albano Silva 699 892 Bttralhos Pombal
RUI MATOS 698 570 Gascombgest Porto
Belmiro Gomes 697 371 Associação Branzelo Ativo Aguiar de Sousa
Ricardo Joao 696 500 Btt Pedalares Amares
Carlos André 605 341 Sobe Equipa Leiria
Jose Miranda 695 455 Vizeltrans Vizela
Nuno Ferreira 694 347 Individual Penafiel
Fernando Vaz 690 335 Individual Leiria
Hugo Freitas 691 436 Reumaticos BTT Baião
Nelson Sousa Rodrigues 689 333 Marinha Grande btt Marinha Grande
Sónia Martins 688 564 Devagar e sempre Costa Nova
Helder Fernandes 686 610 chou-bike Leiria
Rui Farias 687 465 MG Bike Night Marinha Grande
João Rodrigues 504 563 Devagar e sempre Costa Nova
Manuel Martins 685 Gruppeto Cycling Felgueiras
Ricardo Silva 684 331 Mouquim Afacycles Eugenios BArgauto COsmocar Amco Santo Tirso
Ana Santos 683 AXPO/FirstBike Team/Vila do Conde Vilar do Pinheiro
Nuno Couto 682 328 Cabril btt Cabril
Filipe Augusto 681 373 Vagabundos btt Viseu
Vítor Santos 680 411 Clube ANA Porto / BikeZone Vilar do Pinheiro
Nuno Silva 679 332 TrepatudoBTT Valongo
Pedro Lima 678 448 Sempreapedalar Guimaraes
Manuel Cunha 677 330 Pedais de Paiva Castelo de Paiva
Fernando Lobo 675 617 Bikeemterra Matosinhos
Manuel Silva 676 678 Bravos Paredes
Carlos Pimenta 674 326 Bike17Eco Porto
mário rodrigues 673 521 bússola btt peixovar gafanha da encarnação
Paulo Machado 609 655 Sempre a Pedalar Syndicate Braga
Armando Teixeira 672 322 Trepatudo BTT Sobrado
Tiago Martins 227 778 Individual Santa Maria da Feira
Pedro Sousa 327 354 Individual Vila Real
Janet Correia 671 319 Individual Vila Cova à Coelheira-Seia
António Martins 670 415 Bttsempratras Freamunde
Luciano Matos 650 336 Uma qualquer/ chou bike Maceira
Pedro Silva 668 315 Rola Trilhos crestuma
Davide Patusco 667 345 Estoirabikes Leiria
Raul Campos 664 316 proempenados maia
GIL SILVA 666 Afteam/Gilcafes S.M.FEIRA
Pedro Assunção 665 323 Trepatudo btt Valongo
João Ramos 663 320 Bússola BTT/Peixovar Ílhavo
Paulo Dias 661 376 Bttamega Amarante
João Campos 490 714 TOC Team BTT São Pedro do Sul
Anidio Costa 660 312 btt4fun Sta Maria Feira
Paulo Ferreira 659 311 Aventura Marão Clube Amarante
Sónia Costa 658 887 Gteam Braga
Helder Ferreira 657 310 Amigos do Pedal TraiLagares Lagares
Pedro Silva 656 309 Gteam Braga
Manuel Pinto 655 343 Roda Regadas Sendim Felgueiras
Paulo Azevedo 649 545 Trofa Trofa
luis Magalhaes 648 363 Duros de Roer rebordosa
Vítor Ferreira 647 764 X-bikers Sandim
Ricardo Resende 595 353 Single Rio Tinto
Pedro Marage 646 377 Bikenterra Matosinhos
MANUEL MARINHA 645 367 TPT Paredes do bairro
Rui Apresentação 644 483 Melros Bike Team BRAGA
Luís Vieira 643 835 Kunalama ADPortela Paredes
José Carlos Bessa 641 BTT Matosinhos Senhora da Hora
Luis Dias 640 301 Celisports Lordelo Prd
Pedro Azevedo 639 339 Biekemterra Matosinhos
Márcio Neves 637 299 Nah Eixo
Manuel Freitas 635 350 TombaTrilhos Paços de Ferreira
Nuno Bernardes 638 539 Sobe Equipa Marinha Grande
Guilherme Ferreira 634 474 MG Marinha Grande
André Bela 633 379 Beira Cycling Club Celorico da Beira
Rogério Matos 632 Rompe Trilhos / ajpcar Penafiel
José Santos 630 349 TombaTrilhos Paços de Ferreira
Joaquim Pereira 631 699 AQQT- Antes Quebra, Que Torcer! Guimarães
Artur Ferreira 627 608 Grupetto Cycling Felgueiras
Renato Brandão 629 329 Clube Btt Freamunde Freamunde
Rui Melo 625 401 BttPortoCarreiro Penafiel
Jorge Gomes 624 498 Proservice btt Guimarães
João Paulo Nogueira 75 293 Grupo de BTT Caça Mouros MAIA
Marco Sampaio 623 @ Felgueiras
Jose Leal 622 295 Bravos vilela Lordelo
Marcelo Gonçalves 621 291 Os Maganões Jovim
Joel Ferreira 620 Bravos de vilela Vilela
Fernando Alves 619 290 Individual Fafe
nuno pinto 618 424 ProEmpenados malta
Roberto Barros 617 577 Bravos de vilela Vilela
João Pinto 616 677 Os Maganões Valongo
Joaquim Carvalho 614 622 Índios dos Pedais a Guimaraes
Mário Almeida 613 705 Individual Ovar
Hugo Ruivo 612 288 Tainadas Pro Tour Anadia
Nuno Madureira 611 396 Os MAGANŐES Valongo
Rui Valadares 610 GRUPO BCG Gaia
Luís Costa 608 Gruppetto Cycling Felgueiras
Sérgio Pacheco 607 433 Gruppetto Cycling Felgueiras
Tiago Castro 585 506 Tt Serras de Fafe Fafe
JOSÉ PEREIRA 606 283 CLUBE BTT SANGUEDO Sandim
Hugo Sousa 604 279 Pilecas bike team São Pedro da cova
Fernando Pinto 603 278 ClubBTTSangedo Sanguedo
Pedro Lisboa 602 338 Portelabike Vale Salgueiro
SÉRGIO VAZ 601 289 ClubBTT Sanguedo Sangueo
Jorge Sousa 600 298 Lobos do Monte BTT Trofa
Antonio Vieira Pinto 599 404 Acma BTT olivtec alta montra Vila Nova de Gaia
RUI MIGUEL CAMPOS 598 489 Grupo btt Caçamouros castelo da maia
Diamantino pessoa 597 individual mangualde
Carlos Martins 593 Bikemania Famalicão Ronfe
Jorge Filipe Amorim Pinto 596 413 Clube BTT Sanguedo Sanguedo
Hugo Nunes 594 305 Quinta da Pacheca Cycling Club Lamego
Marco Romão 591 366 TPT Paredes do bairro
Carlos Matos 590 557 VasconhaBTTVouzela Perraes
Claudio Gameiro 299 414 Airbike Leiria
Jorge Xavier 589 894 Team Bike Brothers Amares
Carlos Bastos 588 716 AdrtTondela / serra do Caramulo Tondela
Luís Patrício 587 306 SANTIAGOBIKES TEAM Figueira da Foz
Gil Bessa 586 267 Pedais de Paiva Castelo de Paiva
Sergio Ferreira 584 529 Célisports Paços de ferreira
Sérgio Lima 583 266 Domplex BTT Leiria
Vitor Sousa 581 344 Tombatrilhos Pacos de ferreira
Jose Emidio 582 Quinta da Pacheca Cycling Club Cambres
Fernando Miranda Dias 580 7 e pico Esposende
Paul Bertao 579 553 Tombatrilhos Pacos de Ferreira
Francisco Rocha 576 Os montanelas Gandra
ALBANO BAPTISTA 575 265 CLUBE BTT SANGUEDO Sandim
João Barbosa 204 524 Os Montanelas Rebordosa
Eduardo Loureiro 574 264 Nenhuma Sta Maria Feira
Anabela Pereira 573 558 Vasconhabtt Perrães
Fernando Ferreira 572 352 TainadasProTour Aveiro
Alfredo Dores 571 259 Individual Maia
Dário Ribeiro 570 253 Cête-Paredes
João Malheiro 569 247 Adegas Bike Team Vila de Prado
César Cruz 568 Tipografia Comercial Espinho
Sérgio Daniel Pinto 567 Individual Valadares
Rui Carvalho 566 475 Clube de ciclismo de Vila Real Vila real
Luís Correia 565 254 Ecobike Arcozelo
Belmiro Silva Salgado 564 569 Muralhas BTT Mesão Frio Guimarães
Vitor Lourenço 562 245 Estoirabikes Seixo
João Almeida 561 255 Gai@Bikers Gaia
Jose Pereira 560 585 Felgueiras Baike Team Felgueiras
Tiago Rocha 559 711 TOC TEAM BTT Vila Maior
Aníbal Morais 558 639 Clube Ciclismo Vila Real Vila Real
André Carvalho 557 #laveloduchene Valongo
Maria Silva 556 358 Clube Ciclismo Vila Real Vila Real
Nuno Nunes 555 256 BTT DOGS Lousada
Jorge Lima 553 380 . Esposende
Ricardo Ferreira 554 443 AXPO / FIRSTBIKE Team Vila Do Conde Macieira De Rates
Sergio Sa 509 Cabritas Esposende
Antonio Cruz 444 370 Abram Alas btt Santo tirso
Andre Madureira 552 300 Os maganões São Pedro da cova
Davide Fernandes 551 ROLOUBIKETEAM Sever do Vouga
Pedro Coelho 549 482 Vilaventura/sicodrink/jrsf Pombal
Ricardo Abreu 548 713 TOC TEAM BTT São Pedro do Sul
José Rocha 547 235 Lacoviana Viana do Castelo
Nuno Campos 495 712 TOC -Team BTT Santa Cruz da Trapa - São Pedro do Sul
Tiago Lopes 546 232 PC Avintes
Paulo Santos 545 416 Btt sempratras Freamunde
Renato Vieira 544 Travões d´Alavanca Marinha Grande
Antonio Maria Barbosa 451 249 felgueiras bike team FELGUEIRAS
Fabio Vieira 542 486 FelgueirasBikeTeam Felgueiras
Rafael Gonçalves 543 771 Felgueiras Bike Team Felgueiras
Vitor Soares 541 229 Guilhabreu BTT Vila do Conde
Roberto Santos 540 584 Individual Braga
Paulo Oliveira 539 228 Associação Branzelo ativo Melres
Manuel Santos 538 452 Tombatrilhos Paços de Ferreira
Rui Pinto 537 709 TOC-Team BTT São Pedro do Sul
António Carneiro 535 456 CCMonção Monção
Tiago Marques 531 257 Não dão nadinha Viseu
Vitor Borges 533 703 Grupo BCG Matosinhos
Ricardo Lima 532 476 2FAT2Furious Viana do Castelo
Almerindo Silva 530 461 Fly Alvarelhos
Rui Cardoso 450 237 Parafusos BTT Vila do Conde
Filipe Carneiro 529 234 ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Ermesinde
Artur Costa 528 212 Individual Fafe
João Pinto 527 213 Oralklass Amigos do Trail Gandra
José Afonso 526 236 NorteTrilhos Gaia
Ricardo CARVALHO 525 210 Unidade De Queimados Braga
Rui Baptista 524 207 NorteTrilhos Vila Nova de Gaia
Carlos Ferreira 523 388 MT&F Vila Real
Bruno Barbosa 522 206 Team BikeBrothers Braga
Manuel Migueis 521 722 Vcbike Lobão
Antonio Muñoz Mérida 520 552 Parafusos-Biciadus Vila do Conde
joaquim carneiro 519 721 Vcbike Lobão
carlos barbosa 518 720 vcbike Lobão
Mónica Vasconcelos 517 202 Ecobike Porto
Carlos Vasconcelos 515 203 Ecobike Porto
Paulo Santos 514 222 GUILHABREUBTT Matosinhos
Vitor Sá 513 204 CCMONÇÃO Monção
Mario Almeida 512 201 Ecobike V.n.Gaia
Sérgio Almeida 511 795 Individual Sátão
BRUNO PEREIRA 508 196 ECOBIKE VILA NOVA DE GAIA
Jhonny Marques 507 K2btt palhaça
Jorge Cardoso 506 205 BTT FREE TEAM Póvoa de Varzim
Francisco Raposo 505 209 NorteTrilhos Gaia
Ricardo Teixeira 501 195 Ecobike Crestuma
Fernando Carvalhal 503 7 Ecobike Sandim
Manuel Fonseca 502 890 REUMÁTICOS Baião
Albino Faria 498 618 BTT Terroso Povoa de Varzim
HENRIQUE RIBEIRO 500 285 AUTO RIBEIRO AVEIRO
Carla Vieira 499 541 Carpa Oliveira de Azemeis
Rui Rocha 497 708 TOC team btt São Pedro do Sul
José Guerreiro 496 216 Btt free team Póvoa de Varzim
paulo azevedo 494 226 olivtec/golden project/altamontra vila nova de gaia
Pedro Oliveira 493 745 Caganisso BTT Vila do Conde
Paulo Sousa 485 292 Superfraquinhos Braga
Vítor Moreira 492 251 DPL Paredes
Nuno Silva 491 181 Rola trilhos Olival
Jose Patricio 489 472 Individual Santo Tirso
Joaquim Rocha 479 250 DPL Valongo
JORGE Bessa 488 274 DPL Rebordosa
Gonçalo pereira silva 346 180 Vizeladuasrodas Santa Eulália
André Sousa 487 179 Dpl Paredes
João Santos 486 375 Bikezone Senhora da Hora
Filipe Figueira 83 390 Love Tiles Aveiro
Frank Domingues 484 559 Domplex Braga
Sérgio Valentim 483 223 Sempre a Trepar Póvoa de Varzim
Alexandre Cerqueira 482 175 CCMonção Monção
Sergio Machado 481 485 AFTeam/Gilcafés Escapães
Bruno Alves 480 173 Scuderia PRO Braga
Paulo Pinto 475 200 Grupo BCG Gulpilhares
Jorge Novo 478 218 Individual Carvalhal / Mortagua
Ricardo Oliveira 477 170 Pedais de Paiva Castelo de paiva
Tiago Moreira 476 182 Desnivelados BTT Viana do Castelo
Alexandre Narciso 262 172 Individual Marinha Grande
Sergio Leitão 474 531 Gany da montanha Valdreu
Vasco Silva 473 Travões d`Alavanca Maceira Lra
Eduardo Jose Marques 472 parafusos Povoa de Varzim
João Cardoso 471 488 MALAMENS DO BTT Jagardo
César Antunes 470 242 MALAMENS DO BTT Pousadas Vedras
Vitor Moreira 469 233 TEAM BIKE CA Paredes
Pedro Leal 467 496 Inovabanho - Casa Barros Paços de Ferreira
Bruno Guerra 466 471 s/n Murça
Jorge Goncalves 465 Às11noFárol Leça da Palmeira
Gil Pereira 462 211 Bikebrother s Braga
João Leite 463 163 Raios do Sousa Penafiel
Luís André Lima 464 131 Abram Alas BTT São Tomé de Negrelos
Bruno Ferreira 461 160 Reumáticos Ancede
Rui Santos 460 165 CHOU-BIKE Cortes
Luis Lourenço 459 303 Estoirabikes Seixo mira
Leonel Cordeiro 458 362 Trilhos Sem Fim Leiria
Fernando Lopes 457 193 Trepa BTT - Trepatrilhos Btt Team Lever
Jose Lamas 191 219 Grupo BCG Canelas
Tiago Silva 456 509 MALAMENS DO BTT Pombal
LUIS SOUSA 454 547 Schneider Team MAIA
Bruno Monte 455 DDR BTT Apúlia Viana do Castelo
Agostinho Gonçalves 453 144 SuperFraquinhos Soutelo. Vila Verde
Patricio Santos 452 240 Sobe equipa Marinha grande
António Morais 447 231 Team Bike Brothers Braga
Marco Pereira 446 342 Sobe Equipa Marinha Grande
Manuel João Santos 445 199 Individual Paços de Ferreira
Rui Duarte 443 351 Btt4fun Cucujães
Rui Bernardes 442 156 CHOU-BIKE MARRAZES
Ana Roseiro 231 145 Korpo Ativo BTT - U.D. Lorvanense Oliveira do Bairro
Paulo Campelo 441 150 Projetopedal NorteTrilhos Pedroso
Jorge Pinto 440 837 Mondimbike Braga
Pedro Santos 439 194 DPL - Doidos por Lama Valongo
Manuel Silva 72 152 TrepaBTT - TrepaTrilhos Btt Team Olival
Ricardo Mota 438 192 Trepa BTT - Trepatrilhos Btt Team Olival
Pedro Guedes 437 individual Vila Nova de Gaia
Pedro Pereira 436 Individual Ilhavo
Carlos Miguel Moura 435 781 Rompe Trilhos Lousada
Rui Silva 297 423 Grupetto Cycling Felgueiras
josé Castro 434 747 Rola Trilhos V. N. de Gaia
vitor carrico 428 142 TEAM BIKE CA paredes
Amândio Pina 433 384 Azuribike Mangualde Team Mangualde
Henrique Baptista 390 623 Boa Aldeia BTT Boa aldeia
Daniel Bastos 432 882 Rompe Trilhos / Ajpcar Azagães
António Passos 431 783 Rompe Trilhos / Ajpcar Modivas
Luís Soares 430 398 Fridao Sem Limites Amarante
Tiago Soares 429 SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE maia
Eduardo Malhão 427 139 bikeINterra Bragança
Vera Antunes 426 554 Individual Fafe
Joni Milton 425 385 JM Gondomar
Jorge Daniel Moreira 424 148 biciadus Povoa de Varzim
Victor Garcia 305 348 bikeINterra Bragança
Carlos Silva 423 141 Team 82 Porto
Gonçalo Silva 264 754 Individual Vila Nova de Gaia
Rui Gonçalves 422 313 Rola Trilhos Vila Nova de Gaia
Marco Quaresma 179 132 AlienTeam Gondomar
Pedro Ribeiro 215 757 LousadaBTT Lousada
Paulo Próspero 302 Maia BTT Team Ermesinde
Tiago Daniel Fernandes Leal 421 244 OrangePower BTTeam vila nova de gaia
Miguel Batista 420 159 Dpl Vandoma
Carlos Ferreira 419 154 DPL- Doidos por Lama Valongo
Nuno Teixeira 417 269 Roda Regadas Silvares S. Martinho
Celso Amaral 269 421 CAB-Ferbike Águeda
Paulo Silva 416 246 Ideia Castiça Team Maia
Antonio Nunes 415 636 Cruz Vermelha Delegação de VILELA Paredes
Vitor Alves 414 337 Trilogia BTT bike team Pedroso
Rafael Gonçalves 278 487 Bttralhos Bike Team Pombal
Vitor Duarte 413 146 Triologia BTT Pedroso V. N Gaia
Fernando Cunha 281 304 osbiketeiros Brandon Suffolk
Ivo Carvalho 412 134 Fitrainer Celorico de Basto
Avelino Silva 411 Trilogia BTT Bike Team Pedroso
Nelson Carvalho 410 810 Quinta da Pacheca Cycling Club Lamego
Ricardo Cunha 409 Co-Drivers Team Fafe
Mario Fonseca 216 595 Bina Team Gaia
César dos Santos 408 126 Ciconia Ciconia clube Aveiro
Daniel Gameiro 407 119 ChouBike Leiria
Moisés Rodrigues 406 284 BTT MATOSINHOS Senhora da hora
Pedro Barbosa 404 852 Termas Óquei Clube São Pedro do Sul
Rui Martins 208 191 Sagres Team Coimbra
César Sousa 293 334 Trilogia BTT Bike Team Grijó
Zé carlos Ribeiro 217 118 LousadaBTT Lousada
Fernando Paula 402 136 Btt Free Team Vila do Conde
José Lemos 401 273 Roda Regadas Fafe
José Ribeiro 275 594 Vimont Macedo de Cavaleiros
José Rui Pereira Silva 400 238 Pedalares BTT Amares
Nuno Teixeira 399 147 Bikes & friends Gondomar
Rui Pereira 397 Mamarrosa Troviscal
Fernando Guimarães 398 600 CCi Sport Aves
José Dias Pinto 396 - - Rio Tinto
João Pinheiro 230 588 BTT Sanguedo Sanguedo
Ricardo Gonçalves 311 140 Os Tenrinhos Soure
Pedro Ribeiro 248 516 Vimont Macedo de Cavaleiros
Jorge Antunes 395 138 Ma(duros) do Pedal Mortágua
Jose carlos Perez GOnzalez 394 121 Miñorbike baiona
Jorge Gomes 393 849 Associação Branzelo Ativo Branzelo
Pedro Carreira 392 355 . Maceira
Sérgio Rodrigues 391 198 ABA - Associação Branzelo Ativo Melres
pedro matos 389 149 secai-gaia bike rio tinto-gondomar
aires amaral coelho 388 227 InMoutain Bike Shop Antas - Esposende
Rui Fernandes 383 788 Blackbulls Coimbra
rui da silva 387 280 lobos averomar btt povoa de varzim
Joao Soares 386 Gaiabikers VNGaia
José Luís Fernandes 319 888 Gteam Guimarães
José Morais 385 268 Individual Lousada
vitor Mendes 384 113 Bicicleteiros lousada
Adriano Silva 382 224 Oneasit Porto
Fabio Silva 381 174 Os maganões Fanzeres
tiago martins 380 109 100travoes baike team oliveira de frades
Andre Mimi 379 183 FiTrainer Codessoso
André Oliveira 320 110 BracaraBttTeam Famalicão
Manuel Rocha 378 123 Parafusos btt Maia
Ricardo Almeida 376 114 Individual Lisboa
Paula Pita 377 844 Trilhos sem fim Leiria
Fernando Silva 375 387 Individual Alcofra
Filipe Santos 374 112 Parafusos BTT Maia
Pedro Seabra 369 208 NorteTrilhos V.N.Gaia
Dário Martins 372 Roda Solta cycling team Coronado - Trofa
MIGUEL GOMES 291 104 LamaSolta LOURICAL
Pedro Sérgio 371 479 Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Arganil
Jorge Leite 370 361 AFteam Oliveira de Azemeis
António Monte 368 5 RODA SOLTA Vila do Conde
Hélder Fernandes 367 779 Passa a Malga Vale de Cambra
Cláudia Abrunhosa 366 365 - Porto
Flávio Fonseca 365 120 Mouquim Afacycles Eugénios Bargauto Cosmocar Amco Guimarães
José Moreira 225 103 Individual São Pedro do Sul
Vítor Pereira 219 16 SolitárioBtt aguieira
Filipe Oliveira 364 364 - PORTO
Tiago Santana 363 297 BikeSmile Fafe Fafe
Nuno Rodrigues 259 241 Biketeck Team Vila Nova de Gaia
Ricardo Pereira 286 400 Btt enduro murca/ clube montanha de murca Murca
Mauro Pereira 361 106 Old school team Meia Via
Bruce Vieira 360 615 Malamens Montemor o velho
Luis Pinto 210 100 Boa Aldeia BTT Viseu
Filipe Queiriga 251 161 Azuribike Mangualde Team Mangualde
Pedro Lages 357 97 Boa Aldeia BTT Tondela
Tony Soares 359 CisterBtt os Monges da Bicicleta Caldelas - Amares
Jose Abreu 358 593 Os rotos Guimarães Guimarães
Bruno Carvalho 356 98 Desfruta Moimenta da Beira
Silvio Lopes 355 258 Roda Regadas Regadas Fafe
Bruno Veiga 354 515 Sempre a 30 Tondela
André Gomes 296 92 Vasconha BTT Vouzela Aveiro
Miguel Dias 353 276 BTT FREE TEAM Povoa de Varzim
Filipe Duarte 348 220 AGARRADOS AO BTT / IRBAL Oliveira do Bairro
Luis Letra 308 Clube Ciclismo Vila Real Vila Real
Cláudio Carneiro 351 270 Individual Tarouca
Pedro Pinto 303 308 azuribike MANGUALDE
Carlos Carvalho 350 Só Pedal Barcelos
Paulo Magalhães 78 89 Individual Leiria
Matilde Ferreira 349 Só Pedal Barcelos
Luís Oliveira 347 550 Só Pedal Barcelos
Dores Santos 345 95 FLY Trofa
Manuel Santos 344 94 FLY Trofa
Eduardo Sousa 141
Gabriel Gameiro 343 102 Blackbulls/Clube Condeixa/CNI/Neutura São Silvestre
Pedro Lobo Ribeiro 306 Não aplicavel Sao Joao da Madeira
Ricardo Costa 341 248 Longusbike Bike Store Valongo
João Rodrigues 342 K2BTT Aveiro
João Sousa 314 665 ARCOBIKE Arco de Baúlhe
Filipe Buco 282 101 XXX Pereira
Pedro Constantino 340 164 Old School Team Oliveira do Bairro
Nuno China 321 116 Ultrabikers Coimbra
Márcio Vicente 284 408 Mafaldinha Murça
Gabriel José lucas 117 96 team bike brothers braga
Joao Ferreira 222 357 Feel energy btt team Ilhavo
Cláudio Necas 338 814 LousadaBTT Largo Conde de Torres Novas
José Novo 339 190 Team Montanelas Vila Nova de Gaia
Antonio Silva 323 802 Inovabanho PAREDES
ALTINO ROCHA 336 562 Associação Branzelo Ativo Branzelo
Luis Abreu 337 Team Montanelas Vila Nova de Gaia
Renato Guedes 335 189 Team Montanelas Vila Nova de Gaia
António João 334 325 Uma qualquer Portela Bike KTM Maceira
Joaquim Santos 304 744 Portugal MTB Vila do Conde
Amilcar Silva 333 188 Team Montanelas Vila Nova de Gaia
Fabio Silva 332 187 Team Montanelas Vila Nova de Gaia
Raul Barbosa 326 185 Team Montanelas Vila Nova de Gaia, Canelas
Jose Monteiro 330 128 Unidos a pipa btt Amarante
André Ferreira 331 321 AlienTeam btt Leça do Balio
Luis Pereira 329 186 Team montanelas Gaia
Humberto Plácido 288 84 COXE Aveiro
Pedro Vieira 325 239 Individual Sobreira
José Miguel Torres 324 537 Acdar ao pedal Vila Nova de Famalicão
Alfredo Palhares 328 85 Prozis Dream Team Pontr de Lima
vitor silva 322 aaaa 897897897
Rui Mendes 289 81 Treino D’Amigos Guimarães
Joel Silva 283 407 Individual Oliveira de Azeméis
Rui pedro brito Quinhentas 317 C.c Frazão Paços de Ferreira
Bruno Bartes 316 13 Kunalama - Rota do Românico em BTT Penafiel
Vítor Filipe da Silva Vaz 315 327 C.c Frazão Paços de Ferreira
Francisco Costa 287 647 Unidade de queimados Braga
Emanuel Silva 313 277 Biketech Team Pedroso
Carlos Manuel Costa Ruas 310 80 Agarrados ao BTT Taboeira
Carlos Bernardino 309 3 Samsys Vila do Conde
José Duarte 307 840 G.R.JANZ & ASSOCIADOS Lisboa
Cláudio Pereira 244 93 TENRINHOS, Malamens, Btt da Vinha Soure
João Santos 300 79 AXPO / FiRSTBIKE Team / Vila do Conde Macieira de Rates
José Ferreira 212 286 Individual Viseu
Ricardo Martins 301 841 Bikes e Bolinhos Lisboa
Pedro Trinta 241 30 Samsys Vila Nova de Gaia
Ricardo jorge marques 292 215 Dl team Nadadouro caldas da rainha
Aires Coelho 298 117 InMountain BikeShop Esposemde
António Silva 295 77 Bits & Bikes Barcelos
José Gomes 294 107 Parafusos Btt Vila do Conde
Carlos "Calígula" Silva 290 91 Casa do Pessoal da Tranquilidade Baguim do Monte
Ricardo Pinto 267 157 Ribeirosbikeshop Gondomar
Antonio Lourenco 271 129 www.2strongtherapy.pt V.N. Gaia
Carlos Duarte 224 369 ADF - Bike Riders Fermentelos
Pedro Couto 261 646 Unidade de queimados Braga
José Silva 285 177 Individual Vila Nova de Gaia
Paulo Marques 277 171 VasconhaBTT Vouzela Vasconha
José Bastos 280 389 Proempenados Vilar do pinheiro
Diogo Frazão 255 76 Choubike Leiria
Humberto Teixeira 279 459 Natur Travel Aveiro
Miguel Costa 181 262 C.c Frazão Paços de Ferreira
Valdemar Freitas 276 18 Dar ao Ped@L Ermesinde
Johnny Silva 272 60 V.C Bike Gião
Ricardo Silva 274 12 Mouquim/afacycles/eugenios/bargauto/cosmocar/amco Vermoim
Ana Soliz 273 889 Mouquim/Afacycles/Eugénios/Bargauto/Cosmocar/Amco Vermoim
Helder Matos 140 162 Chou-Bike Palmeiros
José Orlando Guterres 223 324 Azuribike Mangualde Team Viseu
Alexandre Silveira 270 105 Vasconha BTT Vouzela Bodiosa - Viseu
Jose Teixeira 268 15 2strongtherapy.pt Canelas
Raul Mendes 265 17 Bosch termotecnologia Aveiro
João Oliveira 260 21 Trepabtt - Trepatrilhos BTT Team Pedroso, Vila Nova de Gaia
José Faria 246 307 ACDAR ao Pedal Gavião
Joao Rocha 258 24 individual trofa
Óscar Ribeiro 257 281 INDIVIDUAISBTTEAM CONDOMÍNIOAOCUBO Lousada
Rogério Rodrigues 254 Btt Mais Fit Maia
Joao Silva 250 137 D+Team Talhadas
João Ribeiro 253 176 Btt Mais Fit Águas Santas
Tiago Faneco 252 282 Btt Mais Fit Baguim do Monte
Manuel César Faneco 207 151 Btt Mais Fit Águas Santas
Nuno Ricardo Ramos 205 75 Btt Mais Fit Águas Santas
Nuno Esteves 247 153 CagaNisso Btt Vila do Conde
Renato Presa 206 125 Mindas Powaaa Mindelo
Nuno Menezes 245 124 Jatapanhu Oliveira de Frades
António Manuel Capela Santos 243 397 Azuribike Mangualde Team Mangualde
Paulo Matos 240 Ginásio Clube Figueirense Figueira da foz
Paulo Marinho 239 582 MuralhasBTT Guimaraes
claudio carneiro 238 51 trofa btt trofa
Ricardo Raposo 228 14 Up Bike Team Figueira da Foz
Marco Nobre 237 87 Individual Meãs do Campo
Jorge Cunha 236 275 Individual Aves
Hugo Pacheco 235 158 Raios do Sousa Santiago de Subarrifana - Penafiel
António Lopes 234 317 Cabril Btt Cabril
Fernando Ferreira 232 568 Vagabundos BTT Viseu
Paulo Matroca 213 532 Kedas & Empenos PORTALEGRE
Sergio Barbosa 226 Sobreviventes d'bikes Avintes
Fernando Madureira 214 359 Nao dao Nadinha Aguieira
Valdemar Lopes 15 99 Samsys Pedroso / Gaia
António Martins 137 346 Acc Lixa btt Lixa
Tiago Miguel Monteiro Rodrigues 221 48 BTTábua Tábua
Samuel Ribeiro 220 115 My Team Leiria
David Marques 211 19 Uma qualquer portela bike KTM Maceira
Joao Alves 167 Clube ciclismo vila real Vila Real
Carlos Correia 209 230 Indv TONDELA
Augusto Tomé 197 Dar ao Ped@l Gondomar
Armindo Miguel Gonçalves 201 178 Roda regadas Regadas
Arménio Fonseca 199 4 Duelo D’Ocasião Cinfães
Fernando Ribeiro 195 549 Individual Alcofra
Gil Cardoso 196 566 Btt-Kunalama Penafiel
Mário Brás 198 225 LouzanTeam Tondela
Paulo Lopes 194 37 Lama Solta Pombal
Lourenço Fernandes 193 LousadaBTT Lousada
Eduardo Amaral 192 38 Caldas Team Caldas da Rainha
David Mendes 190 372 Bttâmega Amarante
Carlos Santos 189 507 Cagareusbiketeam Aveiro
André Pereira 188 41 Boa Aldeia BTT Torredeita
Everardo Pitrez 102 NorteTrilhos Vila Nova de Gaia
Pedro Monteiro 187 426 Trepadores Florestais Braga
Bruno Pinto 186 243 Bttdogs Lousada
Carlos Ribeiro 185 39 kunalama ADPortela Penafiel
Nuno Ferreira 183 36 Ruuulaaateam Vialonga
Pedro Araújo 182 61 Ruuulaaateam Vialonga
Artur Pereira 180 Cires-ShinEtsu Avanca
Paulo Almeida 178 28 maDUROS_do_pedal Águeda
Paulo Soares 177 430 LigaBTT_Paredes Paredes
hugo leite 175 108 individual porto
Rui Marques 176 898 Msdg Vila Nova De Gaia - Portugal
Ricardo Cardoso 174 83 Moure Btt Amarante
António Figueiredo 173 11 Pedalar em Sintra Amadora
João Sobreira 170 42 Pedal Destemido Abraveses
Paulo Cunha 172 624 dEstrUidOr Arrifana, Santa Maria da Feira
Paulo Gramaça 171 221 MALAMENS DO BTT Pousadas Vedras
David Homem 168 74 TOC - Termas Óquei Clube Termas São Pedro do Sul
Sérgio Ferreira 166 857 BiciArca Oliveira do Bairro
Carlos Aparício 164 47 Vagabundos BTT Viseu
Filipa Santos 165 Secai/Gaiabike/Geoinerte Maia
Ricardo Pereira 162 Felgueiras bike team Felgueirad
Paulo Morim 163 197 BTT Free Team Póvoa de Varzim
Antônio Pinto 161 492 BTT forca clube Ariz
Carlos Esteves 160 Cabritas Barcelos
Mário Coelho 158 22 Kunalama Penafiel
Paulo Gonçalves 157 169 Treinos d’amigos Guimarães
Vitor Silva 159 49 Cabeçudense BTT VILA NOVA FAMALICÃO
José Mota 156 556 Bttralhos Bike Team Pombal
Flávio João 155 Qual equipa? Vila do Conde
Joel Oliveira Santos 153 68 Vale dos Duros Vale de Cambra
Sandra Lopes 154 858 Brigada Anti Estrada Maia
Paulo Jorge Miranda Ribeiro 149 45 Na melhor companhia Leiria
Tiago Teixeira 152 122 Roda Regadas Regadas Fafe
Luis Pinto 151 10 Btt Sempratras Paços de Ferreira
Marco Valente 64 294 Cãibras Team BTT Ovar Ovar
Paulo Faria 148 133 Roda solta Vila do conde
Joaquim Cunha 147 155 Treinos d’amigos Guimarães
Bruno Silva 145 26 Btt clube Freamunde Paços de Ferreira
Miguel Soares 42 Dexidexi Santa Maria da feira
Vitor Barros 143 296 Afteam/gilcafes Arrifana
Joel Loureiro 144 512 Bike4nyc8/FarmáciaMargatoPereira Pedros - Fig Foz
Pedro Ferraz 53 287 E-Bike P&P Abragão
Ernesto Oliveira 32 90 Palco Aventura Leiria
Norberto Almeida 142 50 BTT no Alvo Vila Nova de Gaia
Pedro Maia 139 260 Blackbulls/clube condeixa /cni/neuturs Montemor o velho
Joao Rodrigues 121 46 #ninjadobtt Branca
Vitor Soares 135 214 Lousada btt Lousada
Ari Santos 136 263 CABRIL BTT Viseu
Julio Regalado 134 52 Parafusos btt Vila do Conde
Amaro Jorg 132 402 Frilux Rebordosa
Frank Ribeiro 130 BTTBERÇO Guimarães
Filipe Barros 129 82 Moure BTT Amarante e
Ricardo Marques 131 32 Individual Vila Nova de Famalicão
Arlindo Cardoso 127 302 Os galos btt team Viseu
Sérgio Murari 128 583 Trepadores Florestais Braga
Manuel Giesteira 126 252 Bikemania Famalicão V.N.Famalicão
Luís Silva 125 53 OralKlass - Amigos do Trail Figueiro
David Silva 123 450 Grupo BTT Caça Mouros Castelo da Maia
Carlos Ramos 124 Agarrados ao BTT/Irbal Aveiro
Jorge Teixeira 122 Maia BTT Team Maia
João Soares 120 393 Kunalama Penafiel
Paulo Sousa 106 111 NorteTrilhos Avintes
Nuno Melo 40 LOVE TILES Albergaria-a-Velha
João Macedo 119 272 Acclixabtt Lixa
Filipe Seixal 118 Clube Btt Freamunde Freamunde
Mario Pinto 61 127 Unidos a pipa btt Amarante
Susana Cerqueira 115 167 Agarrados ao BTT Aveiro
Ricardo Silva 114 78 Individual Serzedo
Jorge Rodrigues 55 166 Agarrados Aveiro
João Pacheco 112 23 Bosch Termotecnologia, SA Coimbra
Cláudio Figueiredo 111 168 Btt Povoa das Quartas/RDSports São Romão
Helder Moreira 33 43 Caganisso btt Vila do Conde
Pedro Silva 34 217 TrepaBTT - TrepaTrilhos Btt Team Oliveira do Douro
Bruno Pereira 71 727 #freerider Barcelos
Bruno Almeida 110 Ptt Gaia Vila Nova de Gaia
Nuno Moura 109 491 Btt forca Penafiel
Frederico Teixeira 108 LOUSADA BTT LOUSADA
Henrique Almeida 105 55 Old School Torres Novas
José Santos 99 44 SECAI Maia
Arnaldo Sampaio 98 FELGUEIRAS BIKE TEAM Felgueiras
Ulisses Rodrigues 104 54 Bttralhos Bike Team Pelariga
José Carlos Oliveira 97 548 Muralhas BTT Guimarães
Nuno Martins 101 261 Clube Benfeita-Aldeia de Xisto Pombeiro da beira
Eduardo Sousa 100 318 ACDAR Vila Nova de Famalicão
Ulisses Nogueira 37 88 SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Maia
Sergio Mendonca 36 59 Kunalama Penafiel
Paulo Teixeira 96 QuartaBike Vila Nova Gaia
Elisa Leite 94 31 Carl & Ellie Team Gondomar
Rui Dias 80 WGT Paredes
Adriano Lameiras 93 57 Fafe A Pedalar Fafe
Carlos Duarte 91 29 Carl & Ellie Team Águas Santas - Maia
Carlos Borges 84 25 ADI Avanca
Luís Costa 88 850 Grupo Btt Caça-Mouros Castêlo da Maia
Nuno Morais 92 73 SECAI / GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE baguim do Monte
Ricardo Martins 63 399 Mouquim/afa/eugenios / bargauto /cosmocar /amco Santo Tirso
Ricardo Manuel José 90 143 Pedalar em Sintra Agualva-Cacém
Paulo Madaleno 87 34 Individual Pedroso
Filipe Costa 89 Medelo em Movimento Fafe
Pedro Santos 86 Lama Solta Louriçal
Tiago Freitas 67 58 MTBFriends Fafe
Ricardo Carvalho 85 64 BTTEIROS Vila Nova de Famalicão
Manuel Teixeira 82 40 ACCLIXA-BTT Maia
Pedro Moreira 76 62 CagaNisso Btt Vila do Conde
Hugo Silva 57 2 Samsys Gondomar
Leandro Costa 77 8 Ecobike Vila Nova de Gaia
Paulo Furtado 81 67 CagaNisso BTT Póvoa de Varzim
Mário Dantas 79 20 Dar ao Ped@l Porto
Sérgio Carneiro 74 33 Descola Marco de Canaveses
Rui Barroso 58 65 AlienTeam Btt Porto
Carlos Campos 35 56 ACDAR ao PEDAL Famalicão
Amadeu Vicente 69 27 Vilaventura/ Sicodrink7 JRSF Parceiros Leiria
Fernando Santos 70 86 o que interessa é pedalar... Fão
José Costa 68 Btt serra do açor ARGANIL
Armando Gonçalves 62 63 Individual Braga
Alda Oliveira 65 130 Bikemania Famalicão V.N.Famalicão
Tiago Gonçalves 66 71 Coxe Aveiro
Jorge Oliveira 54 70 Mouquim Afa Cycles Eugenios Bargauto Cosmocar AMCO Famalicao
Tó Coelho 56 66 Pedalar em Sintra Sintra
Carlos Augusto 59 314 BlackBulls / Clube de Condeixa / CNI / NEUTURA Pereira
António José Costa 48 694 BAU CYCLES MUNDÃO Viseu
Lino Oliveira 52 69 Bikemania Famalicão V.N.Famalicão
Sergio Pinto 51 135 Team Gaiabike Leça do Balio
Francisco Barrote 50 35 NorteTrilhos Vila Nova de Gaia
Marco Vieira 49 individual Vila Verde
Bruno Ligeiro 47 72 LAMA SOLTA Louriçal
Marcelo Miranda 45 184 Individual Penafiel
Pedro Silveira 41 1 Grupo Btt Caça Mouros Maia
Paulo Silva 46 9 Individual Paredes
Americo Silva 4 834
Miguel Silva 44 271 UMPIXEL Porto
Filipe Miranda 39 457 individual Navais
Jorge Almeida 43 6 Ecobike Vila Nova de Gaia